Skip to main content
Loading
iMIS
Create Account
Cart
Toggle search
Toggle navigation
Keyword Search
Sign In
About
Toggle
Our Story
Leadership
Committees/Get Involved
Supporters
Staff
Contact Us
Brownfields Basics
Toggle
Brownfields Definitions
Benefits of Cleanup and Redevelopment
Common Obstacles to Redevelopment
Remediating Brownfields
Events
Toggle
Event Registrations
2024 ReScape Awards & Gala
Mac Hyde Scholarship
2023 ReScape Gala
Sponsorship Opportunities
Resources
Toggle
Brownfields Basics
Environmental Justice
Financial Resources
Recent Case Studies
Research
Student Resources
Professional Services Directory
Membership
Toggle
Join Now
Professional Services Directory
GAP Financing Programs
Toggle
Hennepin County
Ramsey County
Donate
Job Board
Toggle
Post a Job
Minnesota Brownfields Members
Gold Leaders
Loading
Info
Stantec
Silver Supporters
Loading
Info
Bay West
Braun Intertec Corporation
SEH
Terracon Consultants
Bronze Partners
Loading
Info
Name (Last, First)
Barr Engineering
Bolander and Sons
Burns & McDonnell
Carlson McCain
Fredrikson
Geosyntec
GZA GeoEnvironmental
The Javelin Group
KLJ Engineering
Landmark Environmental, LLC
Lathrop GPM
Loucks
The Opus Group
Pace Analytical Services, LLC
Ramboll Engineering
Rock Leaf Water Environmental LLC
Stinson LLP
Stoel Rives LLP
Vonco
Winthrop & Weinstine
WSB
WSP
Xcel Energy
Non-Profit Organizations
Loading
Info
Name (Last, First)
City of Duluth
City of Minneapolis - CPED
City of Rochester
City of St. Cloud Economic Development
Dakota County CDA
Dakota County Water Resources
DEED-Brownfields and Redevelopment
Duluth Seaway Port Authority
Hennepin County
HTB Project Navigation LLC
Metropolitan Council
Midwest Select Contracting LLC
MN Dept of Transportation
Parkway Law
Port Authority of St. Paul
Ramsey County Community & Economic Development
Washington County Community Development Agency
Individual Members
Loading
Info
Chris Anderson
Steven Banovetz
Jonathon Blaha
Eric Blodgett
Thomas Braun
Christopher Cerny
Sara Collova
Alana Crawford
Spencer Cronin
Jim Crowl
Robert Devolve
Jessie Ebertz
Martha Faust
Dain Fisher
Amanda Guertin
Amy Hadiaris
Jayme Hammond
Ross Hedlund
Victor Henao
Steve Heurung
Youmi Hong
Holly Johnson
Kevin Johnson
Paul Kammueller
David Knight
Mark Koplitz
Karen Kromar
Chuck Krueger
Gary Krueger
Rick Kubler
David Liverseed
Richard Manser
Ania McDonnell
Crystal Mogensen
Andrew Nichols
Chris Niemand
Peiyu Phua
Kristin Prososki
Binod Rai
Joseph Reinders
Rebecca Ryser
Betsy Schmiesing
Shanna Schmitt
David Schultz
Jacob Smokovitz
Scott Spisak
Jerry (Gerald) Strub
Emma Tschann
Mark Umholtz
Sherry Van Duyn
Stacey Van Patten
Charlie Vander Aarde
Michael Wardwell
Student Members
Loading
Info
Erik Breitenbach
Ashley Crowl
Wendy Erickson
Rachel Geist
Seth Golden
Brian Jastram
Logan Mahoney
John Quigley
Raj Sam
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##